FUTABC

Detail Infomation

HOT Players

  Name OVA POT Age
Nesta909040
van Basten919151
Messi949528
Gullit909053
Arantes Nascimento959575
Arantes Nascimento959575
Ferreira Carrasco788422
Ibrahimović918934
Neuer919029
Dybala828822
Linnes727724
van Basten919151
Miazga687920
Nesta909039
Messi939329
Baresi929256
Hamsal575729
Messi999528
Desailly898947
Modrić938730
Nation Name Nation Flag Players Count Special Gold Silver Bronze
New ZealandNew Zealand24911013
HungaryHungary24121185
KosovoKosovo231001310
BulgariaBulgaria2392165
EcuadorEcuador19135140
MontenegroMontenegro1965113
CongoCongo1860144
PeruPeru18113123
FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia175098
Cape Verde IslandsCape Verde Islands1743122
GeorgiaGeorgia165394
EgyptEgypt144482
BeninBenin145095
GabonGabon1453110
HondurasHonduras146194
SurinameSuriname1470113
BelarusBelarus1370121
GambiaGambia138184
IsraelIsrael135391
CuraçaoCuraçao137193
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso127462
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago114092
EstoniaEstonia117164
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau114083
PanamaPanama113092
LatviaLatvia104046
AngolaAngola106190
TogoTogo92270
LithuaniaLithuania96153
ZimbabweZimbabwe83143
  • Current: Page 3 of 5  
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  •