FUTABC

Detail Infomation

HOT Players

  Name OVA POT Age
Nesta909040
van Basten919151
Messi949528
Arantes Nascimento959575
Gullit909053
Arantes Nascimento959575
Messi939329
Ferreira Carrasco788422
Neuer919029
Ibrahimović918934
Dybala828822
Linnes727724
Miazga687920
van Basten919151
Nesta909039
Baresi929256
Bergkamp909047
Beckenbauer939371
Hamsal575729
Messi999528
Club Name Club Logo Players Count Special Gold Silver Bronze
LegendsLegends76767600
Manchester CityManchester City34262266
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund34212527
EvertonEverton33152256
Swansea CitySwansea City331419410
Stoke CityStoke City33102139
LiverpoolLiverpool33232166
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0433202247
ArsenalArsenal33272175
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United33162166
Hull CityHull City336131010
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig32145198
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough32128186
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg32814117
SouthamptonSouthampton32111697
SV Werder BremenSV Werder Bremen321114117
SunderlandSunderland32914810
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg3291868
Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach32111976
Al IttihadAl Ittihad31801813
WatfordWatford31121786
ChelseaChelsea31242155
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur31202038
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion311213810
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0531915133
FeyenoordFeyenoord311312154
RC CeltaRC Celta311018112
Bristol CityBristol City30401911
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United301411154
PSVPSV301113143