FUTABC

Detail Infomation

HOT Players

  Name OVA POT Age
Nesta909040
Messi949528
Gullit909053
Arantes Nascimento959575
Ibrahimović918934
Neuer919029
Dybala828822
Ferreira Carrasco788422
van Basten919151
Linnes727724
Miazga687920
Arantes Nascimento959575
Nesta909039
van Basten919151
Hamsal575729
Messi999528
Modrić938730
Desailly898947
Best909069
Shephard445618
Nation Name Nation Flag Players Count Special Gold Silver Bronze
UruguayUruguay11146287112
GhanaGhana10749125837
CroatiaCroatia10337236020
SenegalSenegal10144264926
NigeriaNigeria9753145231
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland862243151
Côte d'IvoireCôte d'Ivoire7736194513
CameroonCameroon7235154017
GreeceGreece682319436
South AfricaSouth Africa612244314
MoroccoMorocco592416385
SlovakiaSlovakia562473118
FinlandFinland541952425
ParaguayParaguay512113344
Czech RepublicCzech Republic482013269
AlgeriaAlgeria471514312
IcelandIceland471662714
Congo DRCongo DR461772613
UkraineUkraine441414255
MaliMali431742910
RomaniaRomania43179259
SloveniaSlovenia421411283
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina411311219
CanadaCanada411111921
JamaicaJamaica34141249
AlbaniaAlbania32841810
VenezuelaVenezuela29129191
TunisiaTunisia2884195
Costa RicaCosta Rica26107136
GuineaGuinea24123174
  • Current: Page 2 of 5  
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  •