FUTABC

Detail Infomation

HOT Players

  Name OVA POT Age
Nesta909040
Messi949528
Gullit909053
Arantes Nascimento959575
Ibrahimović918934
Neuer919029
Dybala828822
Ferreira Carrasco788422
Linnes727724
van Basten919151
Miazga687920
Nesta909039
Arantes Nascimento959575
van Basten919151
Hamsal575729
Messi999528
Modrić938730
Desailly898947
Best909069
Shephard445618
Nation Name Nation Flag Players Count Special Gold Silver Bronze
EnglandEngland1527464113518896
SpainSpain81333624450465
FranceFrance760290166429165
GermanyGermany689226138349202
ArgentinaArgentina65524016041877
ItalyItaly592214132334126
ColombiaColombia50017040288172
JapanJapan49313012152329
BrazilBrazil42418415323140
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland412811787308
HollandHolland4021607723392
SwedenSweden34813019168161
PolandPoland3359018143174
United StatesUnited States33210617197118
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia32489090234
Korea RepublicKorea Republic320877138175
DenmarkDenmark3189623127168
NorwayNorway309988135166
PortugalPortugal2981238817832
TurkeyTurkey285993916185
ScotlandScotland2626813115134
MexicoMexico261752418453
RussiaRussia257844012493
BelgiumBelgium254824913867
ChileChile251742416166
AustriaAustria2437316114113
SwitzerlandSwitzerland17955307376
AustraliaAustralia17851472102
SerbiaSerbia12245327218
WalesWales11929104663
  • Current: Page 1 of 5  
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  •