FUTABC

Detail Infomation

HOT Players

  Name OVA POT Age
Nesta909040
Messi949528
Gullit909053
Arantes Nascimento959575
Ibrahimović918934
Neuer919029
Dybala828822
Ferreira Carrasco788422
Linnes727724
van Basten919151
Miazga687920
Nesta909039
Arantes Nascimento959575
van Basten919151
Hamsal575729
Messi999528
Modrić938730
Best909069
Desailly898947
Shephard445618
League Name Players Count Special Gold Silver Bronze
EFL Championship68022254458168
Premier League622310332165125
EFL League One6081780212396
EFL League Two594156080514
Bundesliga53820925019395
Major League Soccer53417237339158
Calcio A52724326522141
Meiji Yasuda J1 League5241513175346
LaLiga Santander51924331018524
Ligue 149220416028547
Bundesliga 248714114337136
Süper Lig4821939029795
Eredivisie47617743313120
Liga Dimayor4491358266175
LaLiga 1 I 2 I 34441761939431
Primera División4381545331174
LIGA Bancomer MX4041414630454
Belgium Pro League4021302727897
Sogaz Russian Football Championship40114694195112
Liga NOS3951439426041
Calcio B3931174269120
T-Mobile Ekstraklasa3871053181203
Domino’s Ligue 23801154248128
Dawry Jameel3701106124240
Allsvenskan3611231153207
Tippeligaen3511150137214
K LEAGUE Classic331926153172
Alka Superliga323884141178
Scottish Premiership280617129144
SSE Airtricity League2732706267
Campeonato Scotiabank261731017675
Österreichische Fußball-Bundesliga243763104136
Raiffeisen Super League213661893102
Hyundai A-League1814938395
Hellas Liga782725530
Legends76767600
South African FL552243714
Finnliiga28120424
Ukrayina Liha25131780