FUTABC

Detail Infomation

HOT Players

  Name OVA POT Age
Nesta909040
Messi949528
Gullit909053
Arantes Nascimento959575
Ibrahimović918934
Neuer919029
Dybala828822
Ferreira Carrasco788422
van Basten919151
Linnes727724
Miazga687920
Arantes Nascimento959575
Nesta909039
van Basten919151
Hamsal575729
Messi999528
Modrić938730
Desailly898947
Best909069
Shephard445618
Club Name Club Logo Players Count Special Gold Silver Bronze
LegendsLegends76767600
Manchester CityManchester City34262266
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund34212527
Swansea CitySwansea City331419410
EvertonEverton33152256
Stoke CityStoke City33102139
LiverpoolLiverpool33232166
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0433202247
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United33162166
ArsenalArsenal33272175
Hull CityHull City336131010
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig32145198
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg32814117
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough32128186
SouthamptonSouthampton32111697
SV Werder BremenSV Werder Bremen321114117
SunderlandSunderland32914810
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg3291868
Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach32111976
ChelseaChelsea31242155
Al IttihadAl Ittihad31801813
WatfordWatford31121786
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur31202038
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion311213810
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0531915133
FeyenoordFeyenoord311312154
RC CeltaRC Celta311018112
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United301411154
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata3090525
Bristol CityBristol City30401911