FUTABC

Detail Infomation

HOT Players

  Name OVA POT Age
Nesta909040
Messi949528
Gullit909053
Arantes Nascimento959575
Ibrahimović918934
Neuer919029
Dybala828822
Ferreira Carrasco788422
van Basten919151
Linnes727724
Miazga687920
Arantes Nascimento959575
Nesta909039
van Basten919151
Hamsal575729
Messi999528
Modrić938730
Desailly898947
Best909069
Shephard445618
Nation Name Nation Flag Players Count Special Gold Silver Bronze
SenegalSenegal11668345131
GhanaGhana11470126240
NigeriaNigeria10655216322
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland1042363662
CroatiaCroatia10062304822
Côte d'IvoireCôte d'Ivoire9051344214
CameroonCameroon8757314313
GreeceGreece773828463
MoroccoMorocco7741214313
South AfricaSouth Africa692674715
AlgeriaAlgeria6747312511
Czech RepublicCzech Republic6231163214
ParaguayParaguay612616423
SlovakiaSlovakia5927102722
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina5832153112
IcelandIceland581562923
JamaicaJamaica572213719
Congo DRCongo DR5726113511
SloveniaSlovenia562220288
FinlandFinland522182321
MaliMali492563310
VenezuelaVenezuela40148293
CanadaCanada401531324
JapanJapan402311245
GuineaGuinea36168226
RomaniaRomania351810205
AlbaniaAlbania35153248
UkraineUkraine331714145
Costa RicaCosta Rica321410175
TunisiaTunisia31136178
  • Current: Page 2 of 4  
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  •