FUTABC

Detail Infomation

HOT Players

  Name OVA POT Age
Nesta909040
Messi949528
Gullit909053
Arantes Nascimento959575
Ibrahimović918934
Neuer919029
Dybala828822
Ferreira Carrasco788422
Linnes727724
van Basten919151
Miazga687920
Nesta909039
Arantes Nascimento959575
van Basten919151
Hamsal575729
Messi999528
Modrić938730
Desailly898947
Best909069
Shephard445618
Nation Name Nation Flag Players Count Special Gold Silver Bronze
EnglandEngland18467121385441164
SpainSpain1002502312524166
ArgentinaArgentina924377218503203
FranceFrance921457235465221
BrazilBrazil848421273455120
GermanyGermany815315204375236
ItalyItaly727320179387161
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland52211835103384
ColombiaColombia50219147312143
HollandHolland469212107255107
SwedenSweden40916329176204
United StatesUnited States39513221207167
PolandPoland39114429142220
MexicoMexico37312733240100
Korea RepublicKorea Republic36512612112241
PortugalPortugal36315612219942
NorwayNorway3471299153185
DenmarkDenmark34213431147164
TurkeyTurkey3401294521382
BelgiumBelgium3321346716996
ScotlandScotland33011116123191
AustriaAustria2769719104153
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia274991077187
ChileChile2641072516970
RussiaRussia2621095312287
SwitzerlandSwitzerland21579348695
AustraliaAustralia20466376125
WalesWales15753125194
UruguayUruguay1467642968
SerbiaSerbia13561387522
  • Current: Page 1 of 4  
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  •