FUTABC

Detail Infomation

HOT Players

  Name OVA POT Age
Nesta909040
Messi949528
Gullit909053
Arantes Nascimento959575
Ibrahimović918934
Neuer919029
Dybala828822
Ferreira Carrasco788422
Linnes727724
van Basten919151
Miazga687920
Nesta909039
Arantes Nascimento959575
van Basten919151
Hamsal575729
Messi999528
Modrić938730
Best909069
Desailly898947
Shephard445618
League Name Players Count Special Gold Silver Bronze
Barclays Premier League989644532298159
Football League Championship88431347578259
Liga BBVA80948449926842
Serie A TIM77346542828956
Bundesliga736403367248121
Football League 17102490176534
Ligue 168336726633186
Major League Soccer65923747365247
Football League 2638205057581
Primera División61019668360182
Alka Superliga55917138198323
Süper Lig55324611635186
LIGA Bancomer MX53721553381103
Eredivisie52621568338120
Liga NOS51924916229562
Bundesliga 25181502352164
Belgium Pro League49219050305137
Liga Adelante45619713332111
Serie B4331767277149
Sogaz Russian Football Championship431203127204100
Liga Dimayor4231369285129
T-Mobile Ekstraklasa4211370170251
Allsvenskan4041431146257
Tippeligaen4021492173227
K LEAGUE Classic3931428138247
Ligue 23801282225153
Liga do Brasil3671426623566
SSE Airtricity League3083406302
Scottish Premiership299105598196
Abdul Latif Jameel League29012722101167
Raiffeisen Super League2649220124120
Österreichische Fußball-Bundesliga26281587170
Campeonato Scotiabank2601051217771
Hyundai A-League21570182132
Hellas Liga803327521
Legends66666600
South African FL56225429
Ukrayina Liha32202390
Men's National55500