FUTABC

Detail Infomation

HOT Players

  Name OVA POT Age
Nesta909040
Messi949528
Gullit909053
Arantes Nascimento959575
Ibrahimović918934
Neuer919029
Dybala828822
Ferreira Carrasco788422
Linnes727724
van Basten919151
Miazga687920
Nesta909039
Arantes Nascimento959575
van Basten919151
Hamsal575729
Messi999528
Modrić938730
Best909069
Desailly898947
Shephard445618
Club Name Club Logo Players Count Special Gold Silver Bronze
Leicester CityLeicester City7149253412
LegendsLegends66666600
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona585145112
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur54423699
Sporting CPSporting CP544034191
ArsenalArsenal543638511
Manchester CityManchester City524334810
InterInter52404264
Sevilla FCSevilla FC52374282
Real Madrid CFReal Madrid CF52474525
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain52444822
Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach523534810
EvertonEverton513334512
FC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich50404253
FC PortoFC Porto50344190
SouthamptonSouthampton503330119
Villarreal CFVillarreal CF49263685
ChelseaChelsea494231711
SunderlandSunderland4828201810
Stoke CityStoke City48353387
RomaRoma48374161
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough482473011
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United4730231212
NapoliNapoli47384052
Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid46344330
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund45333555
Manchester UnitedManchester United45283096
JuventusJuventus44384031
StevenageStevenage44190242
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05442215227